EMU Delhi To Palwal : delhi to palwal local train time table

 Railway station enquiry contact number

Indian Railway enquiry contact number

General Enquiries : 131

Reservation Enquiries : 135

IVRS : 1331 (English) 1332 (Hindi) 1333 (telugu)

 Indian Railways Customer Care Number: 139
Enquiry – General / Reservations :  131 / 132
Online Train Running Enquiry : Click Here
South Central Train Info : Click Here

 EMU Delhi To Palwal : delhi to palwal local train time table

Delhi To Palwal

Train No. New Delhi faridabad Palwal
New Delhi Palwal EMU 00:15 00:58 01:30
New Delhi Kosikalan EMU 04:45 05:18 05:57
Old Delhi – Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) 07:25 09:09
New Delhi Palwal EMU 08:40 10:05
H Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan (UnReserved) 09:30 10:40
H Nizamuddin Palwal EMU 10:20 11:55
Shakurbasti New Delhi Palwal EMU 10:35 12:10
Ghaziabad Delhi Palwal EMU 12:34 13:55
Shakurbasti New Delhi Palwal EMU 13:50 15:30
Shakurbasti Palwal EMU 15:12 16:55
Ghaziabad Delhi Kosikalan EMU 16:02 17:35
New Delhi Palwal EMU 17:00 18:20
Ghaziabad Delhi Mathura EMU 17:12 18:49
New Delhi – Palwal Ladies Special 17:50 18:32 19:20
New Delhi Palwal EMU 18:00 18:41 19:25
Ghaziabad Delhi Palwal EMU 18:15 18:58 19:40
Shakurbasti Mathura EMU 18:57 19:36 20:17
Old Delhi Palwal EMU 20:06 20:49 21:25
H Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan EMU *20:04 21:06 21:50
New Delhi – Palwal EMU 21:25 22:08 22:45

— To Be Updated —

Information provided here is only indicative in nature and please always confirm all information with official sources before relying on them (Contact your nearest railway station or call 139 or visit the official website of Indian Railways). This website is not an official website of the Indian Railways but is run by a railway enthusiast. The official website of the railways is http://indianrailways.gov.in.

Leave a Reply