From Itarsi Junction (ET) to Harda (HD) Route Train

 Railway station enquiry contact number

Indian Railway enquiry contact number

General Enquiries : 131

Reservation Enquiries : 135

IVRS : 1331 (English) 1332 (Hindi) 1333 (telugu)

 Indian Railways Customer Care Number: 139
Enquiry – General / Reservations :  131 / 132
Online Train Running Enquiry : Click Here
South Central Train Info : Click Here

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Itarsi Junction (ET) Arrival Time at Harda (HD) Departure Day from Itarsi Junction (ET) Arrival Day at Harda (HD)
Howrah-Mumbai Mail 12321 SuperFast 0 hrs, 54 min 75 kms. 22:25 23:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Gyan Ganga Express 11032 Express 1 hrs, 0 min 76 kms. 18:10 19:10 Wednesday Wednesday
Punjab Mail 12138 SuperFast 0 hrs, 58 min 75 kms. 18:50 19:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Jabalpur-Mumbai CST GaribRath Express 12187 Garib Rath 0 hrs, 53 min 75 kms. 23:50 0:43 Monday, Friday Tuesday, Saturday
Patna RajendraNagar-Mumbai LTT Express 13201 Express 1 hrs, 9 min 76 kms. 20:45 21:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Varanasi-Valsad Special 9052 Express 1 hrs, 23 min 76 kms. 21:45 23:08 Sunday Sunday
Patna-Mumbai CST Special 1042 Express 1 hrs, 18 min 76 kms. 9:40 10:58 Sunday Sunday
Muzaffarpur-Mumbai LTT Special 1058 Express 1 hrs, 15 min 75 kms. 8:30 9:45 Saturday Saturday
Jabalpur-Mumbai CST Special 1702 Express 0 hrs, 53 min 75 kms. 23:50 0:43 Saturday Sunday
Jabalpur-Mumbai CSTM GaribRath Special 2187 Garib Rath 0 hrs, 53 min 75 kms. 23:50 0:43 Wednesday Thursday
Agra Cant Mumbai CST (Weekly) SF Special 1032 Express 1 hrs, 30 min 75 kms. 1:55 3:25 Thursday Thursday
Nagpur-Bhusaval SF Express 22112 SuperFast 0 hrs, 53 min 75 kms. 13:05 13:58 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Monday, Thursday, Saturday
Gyan Ganga SF Express 22132 SuperFast 1 hrs, 0 min 76 kms. 18:10 19:10 Wednesday Wednesday
Habibganj Mumbai LTT Special 1402 Express 1 hrs, 3 min 76 kms. 19:55 20:58 Monday Monday
Varanasi-Surat Tapti Ganga Express 12946 SuperFast 0 hrs, 48 min 76 kms. 6:50 7:38 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday
Tulsi Express 11070 Express 0 hrs, 58 min 75 kms. 8:05 9:03 Tuesday, Thursday Tuesday, Thursday
Gorakhpur-Mumbai CST Special 1048 Express 1 hrs, 0 min 76 kms. 8:25 9:25 Tuesday Tuesday
Bareilly – Mumbai LTT. (Weekly) Express 14314 Express 1 hrs, 3 min 75 kms. 7:00 8:03 Sunday Sunday
Bhagalpur-MumbaiLTT Express 12335 SuperFast 0 hrs, 54 min 76 kms. 7:25 8:19 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Monday, Wednesday, Saturday
Bhagalpur Surat Express 19048 Express 0 hrs, 49 min 75 kms. 6:50 7:39 Tuesday, Friday Tuesday, Friday
Amritsar Dadar Express 11058 Express 1 hrs, 0 min 75 kms. 13:30 14:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express 15648 Express 0 hrs, 54 min 75 kms. 7:25 8:19 Thursday Thursday
Guwahati – Lokmanya Tilak T (Biweekly) Express 15646 Express 0 hrs, 54 min 76 kms. 7:25 8:19 Tuesday, Friday Tuesday, Friday
Habibganj LTT Superfast Express 12154 SuperFast 0 hrs, 48 min 76 kms. 20:00 20:48 Friday Friday
Gorakhpur -Kolhapur Slip 15018-Slip Express 1 hrs, 15 min 76 kms. 4:35 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Jabalpur Mumbai CST Diwali Special 2187A Express 0 hrs, 53 min 75 kms. 23:50 0:43 Wednesday Thursday
Jhelum Express 11078 Express 0 hrs, 58 min 76 kms. 0:05 1:03 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Kamayani Express 11072 Express 0 hrs, 48 min 76 kms. 9:45 10:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Gorakhpur – LTT (Kashi) Express 15018 Express 1 hrs, 15 min 76 kms. 4:35 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Kushinagar Express 11016 Express 1 hrs, 13 min 75 kms. 14:10 15:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Lashkar Express 12162 SuperFast 1 hrs, 3 min 75 kms. 10:05 11:08 Sunday Sunday

 


Tollfree-number.org is sharing the all details and information of Indian Railway enquiry customer care toll free and helpline phone number along with the lists of full contact details of addresses, phone number, fax number, email with official web page provided by company.

— To Be Updated —

Information provided here is only indicative in nature and please always confirm all information with official sources before relying on them (Contact your nearest railway station or call 139 or visit the official website of Indian Railways). This website is not an official website of the Indian Railways but is run by a railway enthusiast. The official website of the railways is http://indianrailways.gov.in.

Leave a Reply