Pune (Pune to Lonavala) Local Train Time Table & Routes (DOWN Side Train Time Table):

Pune (Pune to Lonavala) Local Train Time Table & Routes (DOWN Side Train Time Table):
Chart B1:

LONAWALA 5.00 6.15 7.20 8.15 10.15 11.50 14.00 14.55
MALWALI 5.09 6.24 7.29 8.24 10.24 11.59 14.09 15.04
KAMSHET 5.17 6.32 7.37 8.32 10.32 12.07 14.17 15.12
KANHE 5.21 6.36 7.41 8.36 10.36 12.11 14.21 15.16
WADGAON 5.26 6.41 7.46 8.41 10.41 12.16 14.26 15.22
TALEGAON 5.32 6.47 7.52 8.05 8.47 10.00 10.47 12.22 14.32 15.28
GORAWADI 5.36 6.51 7.56 8.09 8.51 10.04 10.51 12.26 14.36 15.32
BEGDEWADI 5.40 6.55 8.00 8.13 8.55 10.08 10.55 12.30 14.40 15.36
DEHU ROAD 5.44 6.59 8.04 8.17 8.59 10.12 10.59 12.34 14.44 15.40
AKURDI 5.48 7.03 8.08 8.21 9.03 10.16 11.03 12.38 14.48 15.44
CHINCHWAD 5.53 7.08 8.13 8.26 9.08 10.21 11.08 12.43 14.53 15.49
PIMPRI 5.56 7.12 8.17 8.30 9.12 10.25 11.12 12.47 14.56 15.53
KASARWADI 6.00 7.15 8.20 8.33 9.15 10.28 11.15 12.50 15.00 15.57
DAPODI 6.04 7.19 8.24 8.37 9.19 10.32 11.19 12.54 15.04 16.02
KHADKI 6.08 7.23 8.28 8.41 9.23 10.36 11.23 12.58 15.08 16.06
SHIVAJINAGAR 6.13 7.28 8.33 8.46 9.28 10.41 11.28 13.03 15.13 16.09
PUNE STATION 6.25 7.40 8.45 8.55 9.38 10.50 11.40 13.15 15.25 16.20

Chart B1:

LONAWALA 15.45 17.20 18.20 19.35 20.40 21.45 22.15 23.20 23.45
MALWALI 15.54 17.29 18.29 19.44 20.49 21.54 22.24 23.29 23.54
KAMSHET 16.02 17.37 18.37 19.52 20.57 22.02 22.32 23.37 0.02
KANHE 16.06 17.41 18.41 19.56 21.01 22.06 22.36 23.41 0.06
WADGAON 16.11 17.46 18.46 20.01 21.06 22.11 22.41 23.46 0.11
TALEGAON 16.00 16.17 17.52 18.52 20.07 21.11 22.17 22.47 23.52 0.17
GORAWADI 16.04 16.21 17.56 18.56 20.11 21.16 22.21 22.51 23.56 0.21
BEGDEWADI 16.08 16.25 18.00 19.00 20.15 21.20 22.25 22.55 0.00 0.25
DEHU ROAD 16.12 16.29 18.04 19.04 20.19 21.24 22.29 22.59 0.04 0.29
AKURDI 16.16 16.33 18.08 19.08 20.23 21.28 22.33 23.03 0.08 0.33
CHINCHWAD 16.21 16.38 18.13 19.13 20.28 21.33 22.38 23.08 0.13 0.38
PIMPRI 16.25 16.42 18.17 19.17 20.32 21.37 22.42 23.12 0.17 0.42
KASARWADI 16.28 16.45 18.20 19.20 20.35 21.40 22.45 23.15 0.20 0.45
DAPODI 16.32 16.49 18.24 19.24 20.39 21.44 22.49 23.19 0.24 0.49
KHADKI 16.36 16.53 18.28 19.28 20.43 21.48 22.53 23.23 0.28 0.53
SHIVAJINAGAR 16.41 16.58 18.33 19.33 20.48 21.54 22.58 23.28 0.33 0.58
PUNE STATION 16.50 17.10 18.45 19.45 21.00 22.05 23.10 23.40 0.45 1.10

— To Be Updated —

Information provided here is only indicative in nature and please always confirm all information with official sources before relying on them (Contact your nearest railway station or call 139 or visit the official website of Indian Railways). This website is not an official website of the Indian Railways but is run by a railway enthusiast. The official website of the railways is http://indianrailways.gov.in.

Leave a Reply