Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table & Routes & Schedule

Pune (Pune to Lonavala) Local Train Time Table & Routes (UP Side Train Time Table):

Chart A1:

PUNE STATION 0.15 4.25 5.45 6.30 6.55 8.00 9.00 10.05 11.00 12.00
SHIVAJINAGAR 0.21 4.31 5.51 6.36 7.01 8.06 9.06 10.11 11.06 12.06
KHADKI 0.26 4.36 5.56 6.41 7.06 8.11 9.11 10.16 11.11 12.11
DAPODI 0.31 4.41 6.01 6.46 7.11 8.16 9.16 10.21 11.16 12.16
KASARWADI 0.35 4.45 6.05 6.50 7.15 8.20 9.20 10.25 11.20 12.20
PIMPRI 0.38 4.48 6.08 6.53 7.18 8.23 9.23 10.28 11.23 12.23
CHINCHWAD 0.42 4.52 6.12 6.57 7.22 8.27 9.27 10.32 11.27 12.27
AKURDI 0.47 4.57 6.17 7.02 7.40 8.32 9.23 10.37 11.32 12.32
DEHU ROAD 0.52 5.02 6.22 7.07 7.45 8.37 9.37 10.42 11.37 12.37
BEGDEWADI 0.56 5.06 6.26 7.11 7.49 8.41 9.41 10.46 11.41 12.41
GORAWADI 0.59 5.09 6.29 7.14 7.52 8.44 9.44 10.49 11.44 12.44
TALEGAON 1.04 5.14 6.34 7.19 7.58 8.49 9.50 10.55 11.49 12.49
WADGAON 1.09 5.19 6.39 7.23 8.54 11.00 11.54 12.54
KANHE 1.14 5.24 6.44 7.29 8.59 11.04 11.59 12.59
KAMSHET 1.18 5.28 6.48 7.33 9.03 11.09 12.03 13.03
MALWALI 1.26 5.36 6.56 7.41 9.11 11.17 12.11 13.11
LONAWALA 1.40 5.50 7.10 7.55 9.25 11.30 12.25 13.25

Chart A2:

PUNE STATION 13.00 15.00 15.40 16.30 17.40 18.15 19.00 20.00 21.10 22.10
SHIVAJINAGAR 13.06 15.06 15.46 16.36 17.46 18.21 19.06 20.06 21.16 22.16
KHADKI 13.11 15.11 15.51 16.41 17.51 18.26 19.11 20.11 21.21 22.21
DAPODI 13.16 15.16 15.56 16.46 17.56 18.31 19.16 20.16 21.26 22.26
KASARWADI 13.20 15.20 16.00 16.50 18.00 18.35 19.20 20.20 21.30 22.30
PIMPRI 13.23 15.23 16.03 16.53 18.03 18.38 19.23 20.23 21.33 22.33
CHINCHWAD 13.27 15.27 16.07 16.57 18.07 18.42 19.27 20.27 21.37 22.37
AKURDI 13.32 15.32 16.12 17.02 18.12 18.47 19.32 20.32 21.42 22.42
DEHU ROAD 13.37 15.37 16.17 17.07 18.17 18.52 19.37 20.37 21.47 22.47
BEGDEWADI 13.41 15.41 16.21 17.11 18.22 18.56 19.41 20.41 21.51 22.51
GORAWADI 13.44 15.44 16.24 17.14 18.25 18.59 19.44 20.44 21.54 22.54
TALEGAON 13.49 15.50 16.29 17.19 18.30 19.04 19.49 20.49 21.59 22.59
WADGAON 13.54 16.34 17.24 18.35 19.09 19.54 20.54 22.04 23.04
KANHE 13.59 16.36 17.29 18.40 19.14 19.59 20.59 22.09 23.09
KAMSHET 14.03 16.43 17.33 18.44 19.18 20.03 21.03 22.13 23.13
MALWALI 14.11 16.51 17.41 18.52 19.26 20.11 21.11 22.21 23.21
LONAWALA 14.25 17.05 17.55 19.15 19.50 20.25 21.25 22.35 23.35

ā€” To Be Updated ā€”

Information provided here is only indicative in nature and please always confirm all information with official sources before relying on them (Contact your nearest railway station or call 139 or visit the official website of Indian Railways). This website is not an official website of the Indian Railways but is run by a railway enthusiast. The official website of the railways is http://indianrailways.gov.in.

Leave a Reply