RISHIKESH to HARIDWAR JN Trains

RISHIKESH to HARIDWAR JN Trains


No Train No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
1 54472
RKSH DLI PASSENGER
Daily
RKSH 
06:45
HW
07:50
23 Km
01h 05m
2 54482
RKSH HW PASS
Daily
RKSH 
07:30
HW
08:55
23 Km
01h 25m
3 54464
RKSH CH PASSENGER
Daily
RKSH 
11:50
HW
12:50
23 Km
01h 00m
4 14609
HEMKUNT EXP
Daily
RKSH 
16:20
HW
17:15
23 Km
00h 55m
5 54484
RKSH HW PASSENGER
Daily
RKSH 
18:25
HW
19:25
23 Km
01h 00m
6 54486
RKSH HW PASSENGER
Daily
RKSH 
22:20
HW
23:20
23 Km
01h 00m

Leave a Reply